BL R DANCE HALL LS 38

Date of Birth:
4/6/2018
Nickname:
Dancer
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI315594
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.375010/18/2021  
Tip to Tip61.750005/13/2021  
Tip to Tip57.250010/07/2020  
Left Base13.500005/11/2020  
Right Base13.375005/11/2020  
Tip to Tip52.125005/11/2020