BET'N ON BLACK

Date of Birth:
3/26/2021
Description:
Confirmed homozygous black
Nickname:
VEGAS
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
NEWKIRK/HAMILTON PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
Freeman/Jarnagin Partnership
PH #:
58/J1
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No